Previous month
Next month
January 2021
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
28
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
29
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
30
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
31
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
1
Christmas Break
Sacred Heart Academy
2
3
4
NTI
Sacred Heart Academy
F Basketball vs Assumption
5:30 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
JV Basketball vs Assumption
6:45 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
5
NTI
Sacred Heart Academy
6
NTI
Sacred Heart Academy
JV Basketball vs Collins
6 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Collins
7:30 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
7
NTI
Sacred Heart Academy
8
NTI
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Campbell County
6 PM
(Campbell County)
Sacred Heart Academy
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
12:30 Dismissal - Professional Development
12:30 PM
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
JV Basketball vs Ryle
5:30 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Ryle
7 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
16
Archery at the Mercy Tournament
4 PM
(Mercy Academy)
Sacred Heart Academy
17
F Basketball vs Assumption
3 PM
(AHS)
Sacred Heart Academy
JV Basketball vs Assumption
4:30 PM
(AHS)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Assumption
6 PM
(AHS)
Sacred Heart Academy
18
Martin Luther King Jr. Day - No School
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
No School - Martin Luther King Holiday
Sacred Heart Academy
19
JV Basketball vs GRC
6 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs GRC
7:30 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
20
21
IB/PYP Open House
(Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
22
23
JV Basketball vs North Laurel
2:30 PM
(North Laurel)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs North Laurel
4 PM
(North Laurel)
Sacred Heart Academy
24
25
Catholic Schools Week
Sacred Heart Academy
26
Catholic Schools Week
Sacred Heart Academy
27
Catholic Schools Week
Sacred Heart Academy
Bowling vs North Bullitt
4 PM
(Ten Pin Strike & Spare)
Sacred Heart Academy
28
Catholic Schools Week
Sacred Heart Academy
JV Basketball vs Bardstown
6 PM
(Bardstown)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Bardstown
7:30 PM
(Bardstown)
Sacred Heart Academy
29
Catholic Schools Week
Sacred Heart Academy
30
JV Basketball vs Walton-Verona
12 PM
(Walton-Verona)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Walton-Verona
1:30 PM
(Walton-Verona)
Sacred Heart Academy
Swim Meet SHA/Trinity vs Oldham County
2 PM
(Blairwood Bubble)
Sacred Heart Academy
31
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
1
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
2
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
Bowling vs Eastern
3:30 PM
(Ten Pin Strike & Spare)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Mercer County
7 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
3
Basketball Senior Night
Sacred Heart Academy
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
JV Basketball vs Bullitt East
6 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball vs Bullitt East
7:30 PM
(SHA)
Sacred Heart Academy
4
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
Archery vs Assumption
6 PM
(Virtual)
Sacred Heart Academy
5
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
V Basketball vs Christian Academy of Louisville
7 PM
(CAL)
Sacred Heart Academy
Archery in the St. Patrick's Cupid Shootout
8 PM
Sacred Heart Academy
6
Catholic Schools Week
(Angela and Salesia Hall)
Sacred Heart Preschool
Swim Meet SHA/Trinity vs South Oldham
2 PM
(Blairwood Bubble)
Sacred Heart Academy
V Basketball in Butler Traditional Statewide Mortgage Valentine Shootout vs Cooper
6 PM
(Butler)
Sacred Heart Academy
Loading...